Feedback
4 HOTEL DE Stars

Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok

Parking
Swimming pool
WiFi
Lift
Parking

9.1

Excellent

Based on 3 reviews

SUKHUMVIT SOI 31, 10110 Bang Rak

Location and distances

location target

SUKHUMVIT SOI 31, 10110 Bang Rak

Nearest airport12 mi.
Nearest station3.1 mi.
City center2.5 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

-Property description-, amora neoluxe suites bangkok

Most popular facilities

WiFi
Swimming pool
Lift
Parking

Frequently asked questions about Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok

Guests of the Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok can use the following parking options:
  • dotHotel-owned car park
Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok was rated 9.1 by 3 guests on average.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
100 % of guests recommend the Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok for their next stay.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
The next station is 5 km away from the accommodation.
The nearest airport is 20 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Amora Neoluxe Suites Bangkok do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotMastercard
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
clean and safe

Clean & Safe Protocol

Expert Inspected Hotel

The hotel has been inspected by an independent expert in hygiene, cleanliness and disinfection.

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Diners Club
  • Visa