3 HOTEL DE-sterren

Hotel Concord e Eventos corporativos Campo Grande

Parkeergelegenheid niet beschikbaar
Huisdieren toegestaan
Lift

Nog geen beoordeling

Av. Calogeras, 1624, 79002003 Campo Grande

Locatie en afstanden

location target

Av. Calogeras, 1624, 79002003 Campo Grande

Dichtstbijzijnde luchthaven7 km
Stadscentrum2 km

Hotelvoorwaarden en informatie

Hotel Beschrijving

WHY CHOOSE THE CONCORD HOTEL CAMPO GRANDE - MS? - GASTRONOMY THAT CONQUERS: BREAKFAST: 40 delicious reasons that make us unforgettable (see reviews) RESTAURANT À LÁ CARTE: Lunch with a taste of home cooking. - UNBEATABLE LOCATION IN THE CENTER OF CAMPO GRANDE: TOURIST POINTS: Mercadão Municipal(400m) - Bioparque Pantanal(5.8km) - Feira Central(2.7km) - Shopping Campo Grande 4.8Km - Shopping Norte Sul Plaza 2.9Km ACADEMY: 700 m from Bluefit FAST FOOD: 300 m from Burger King / 650m from McDonald's AIRPORT: Campo Grande International 5.7 km away. - SUSTAINABLE AND CHARMING: 100% solar powered. If you're lucky, you'll see macaws flying over the hotel - they live here! - 84 COMPLETE APARTMENTS: Air-conditioning | Smart TV | Fridge | Blackout | Wi-Fi | Room service Breakfast included | Pet Friendly with special kit Free parking (even for trucks) Cot and bathtub for babies | Full accessibility | Elevator - STRUCTURE FOR EVENTS, COURSES AND LECTURES: Air-conditioned auditoriums for up to 180 people Projector, screen, tables with or without arms, lectern, microphone and much more. Coffee break or buffet. - 100% NON-SMOKING INDOORS (WITH EXCLUSIVE SMOKING AREA) According to Federal Law 8,069/1990, minors under 18 years of age cannot stay in hotels, unless they are accompanied by their parents or legal guardian. If the minor is accompanied by an adult other than his or her parents, written authorization will be required for the minor to check into the hotel. This authorization must be signed by both parents, notarized and accompanied by the parents' identity documents. All minors under 18 must also present a valid identification document with photo, which proves their identity and that of their parents. When traveling with your pet, please note that there is an additional charge of R$100 per pet, per night. A maximum of 3 pets are allowed and we can only accommodate pets weighing a maximum of 12 pounds. We have event auditoriums and there is an additional cost to use this auditorium: Auditorium for up to 50 people R$ 600 per day. Auditorium for up to 60 people R$ 650 per day. Auditorium for up to 180 people R$ 1300 per day. The event auditorium is open from 8am to 6pm. Guests must notify the property of their request to use the event auditorium in advance.

Populairste faciliteiten

Lift
Huisdieren toegestaan

Gratis voor gasten van HOTEL DE

  • Parkeergelegenheid direct bij het hotel

Veelgestelde vragen over Hotel Concord e Eventos corporativos Campo Grande

Sorry, geen parkeergelegenheid voor gasten van het Hotel Concord e Eventos corporativos Campo Grande.
Netheid van het hotel, Prijs-kwaliteit en Ambiance/sfeer in het hotel werden bijzonder hoog gewaardeerd.
Check-in is op zijn vroegst mogelijk vanaf klok.
Uitchecken is mogelijk niet later dan klok.
Het dichtstbijzijnde vliegveld is 7 km van het hotel.
De volgende voordelen die HOTEL DE-klanten krijgen bij het boeken van het Hotel Concord e Eventos corporativos Campo Grande:
  • dotParkeergelegenheid direct bij het hotel
Het hotel heeft geen eigen restaurant.
Hotel Concord e Eventos corporativos Campo Grande is een van de barrièrevrije hotels in Campo Grande.
Helaas hebben de hotelkamers in het Hotel Concord e Eventos corporativos Campo Grande geen eigen airconditioning.
Helaas kunt u dit hotel niet gratis annuleren.
U kunt in het hotel betalen met de volgende betaalmiddelen:
    Met uw myHOTEL DE-account kunt u bij onze partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' miles en punten verdienen telkens wanneer u een hotel boekt.

    Hotelinformatie