Feedback
3 HOTEL DE Stars

宜宾海之漫商务酒店

Parking n.a.
Cable TV
Air conditioning

No rating yet

undefined, 644000 Yibin

Location and distances

location target

undefined, 644000 Yibin

Nearest airport45 mi.
Nearest station2.5 mi.
City center2.5 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

This hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Yibin. With Yibin Railway Station just 9km away and Caiba Airport only 16km away, transportation is very convenient. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Yibin hotel provides parking on site. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

Most popular facilities

Cable TV
Air conditioning

Frequently asked questions about 宜宾海之漫商务酒店

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the 宜宾海之漫商务酒店.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
The next station is 4 km away from the accommodation.
The nearest airport is 72 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the 宜宾海之漫商务酒店 does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
宜宾海之漫商务酒店 is unfortunately not barrier-free.
The hotel rooms in 宜宾海之漫商务酒店 are equipped with their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Payment options

  • China UnionPay