Feedback
3 HOTEL DE Stars

Mansha Hotel

Parking n.a.
Cable TV
Air conditioning
Lift

No rating yet

Xishishan Road, Didang New Town, undefined Shaoxing

Location and distances

location target

Xishishan Road, Didang New Town, undefined Shaoxing

Nearest airport19 mi.
Nearest station30 mi.
City center1.2 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The Mansha Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. With Free in-room Wi-Fi available, you'll have no problems keeping connected. The hotel is just 4km away from Shaoxing Railway Station. The hotel is located close to many of Shaoxing's attractions including Shen Garden and Lu Xun’s Hometown Scenic Spot. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

Most popular facilities

Cable TV
Air conditioning
Lift

Frequently asked questions about Mansha Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Mansha Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
The next station is 48 km away from the accommodation.
The nearest airport is 30 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the Mansha Hotel does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Mansha Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
The hotel rooms in Mansha Hotel are equipped with their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Payment options

  • China UnionPay