Feedback
4 HOTEL DE Stars

Hôtel Dress Code & Spa

Check-in: 03:00 PMCheck-out: 12:00 PM
Free WiFi
Parking n.a.
Swimming pool
Lift
Non-smoking room
Room safe
Air conditioning

No rating yet

Rue DE CAUMARTIN 5, 75009 Paris, Paris

Location and distances

location target

Rue DE CAUMARTIN 5, 75009 Paris, Paris

From the Hotel Dress Code, you can easily access to the department stores, the rue St Honoré or the Place Vendome but also famous monuments : Opera Garnier, Place de la Madeleine – the Louvre

ORLY9.9 mi.
Nearest station0.19 mi.
City center1.2 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

From head to toe, Hotel Dress Code has the perfect OR right** amount of chic to seduce you. Its 33 rooms and living areas are laid out like a clever fashion show, embellished in Paris fashion colors.

Most popular facilities

Lift
Non-smoking room
Room safe
Air conditioning
Swimming pool
Bathroom
Minibar
Free WiFi

Free for HOTEL DE guests

  • Free WiFi

Frequently asked questions about Hôtel Dress Code & Spa

Free WLAN in the room is available to all Hôtel Dress Code & Spa guests.
Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Hôtel Dress Code & Spa.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 03:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 12:00 PM clock.
The next station is 0.3 km away from the accommodation.
The nearest airport is 16 km from the hotel.
HOTEL DE customers receive the following benefits when they book the Hôtel Dress Code & Spa:
  • dotFree WiFi
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Hôtel Dress Code & Spa is unfortunately not barrier-free.
The hotel rooms in Hôtel Dress Code & Spa are equipped with their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Hôtel Dress Code & Spa the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotMastercard
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
clean and safe

Clean & Safe Protocol

Self Inspected Hotel

The hotel has undergone a self-inspection regarding its enhanced protective measures.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

03:00 PM

Latest check-out

12:00 PM

Spoken languages

  • Multilingual staff on hand 24 hours a day

Payment options

  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • Visa