Feedback
Hampton by Hilton Anqiu
Hampton by Hilton Anqiu
Hampton by Hilton Anqiu
Hampton by Hilton Anqiu
3 HOTEL DE Stars

Hampton by Hilton Anqiu

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 12:00 PM
Parking n.a.
Wheelchair-friendly
WiFi
Wheelchair-friendly
Lift

No rating yet

NO 888 SHIMAO STREET ANQIU SHANDON, 262106 Weifang

Location and distances

location target

NO 888 SHIMAO STREET ANQIU SHANDON, 262106 Weifang

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Hampton by Hilton is an upper-midscale hotel brand of Hilton. In 1984, the world’s first Hampton by Hilton was opened in Memphis,

Most popular facilities

Wheelchair-friendly
WiFi
Lift

Frequently asked questions about Hampton by Hilton Anqiu

Guests of the Hampton by Hilton Anqiu can use the following parking options:
  • dotMarked disabled parking space
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 12:00 PM clock.
Unfortunately the Hampton by Hilton Anqiu does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Hampton by Hilton Anqiu belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Weifang.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Hampton by Hilton Anqiu do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotVisa
  • dotMastercard
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotAmerican Express
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

12:00 PM

Payment options

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Diners Club
  • American Express