Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station)

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Non-smoking room
Lift

No rating yet

1234 Sanyuanli Avenue, undefined Guangzhou

Location and distances

location target

1234 Sanyuanli Avenue, undefined Guangzhou

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The apartment is located on Sanyuanli Avenue in Baiyun District, Guangzhou (adjacent to the Sanyuanli Avenue North Bus Stop and op

Most popular facilities

Non-smoking room
Lift

Frequently asked questions about Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station)

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station).
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station) does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station) is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station) do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Paige Apartment (Guangzhou Sanyuanli Subway Station) the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • China UnionPay