Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

Pinyi Holiday Hotel

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Lift

No rating yet

No.39 Jiancai Road (Jiuxi Plaza), undefined Chengdu

Location and distances

location target

No.39 Jiancai Road (Jiuxi Plaza), undefined Chengdu

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The hotel is located in Jiuxi Square, Jiancai Road, Chenghua District, about 300 meters away from the A2 entrance of Huaishudian o

Most popular facilities

Lift

Frequently asked questions about Pinyi Holiday Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Pinyi Holiday Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Pinyi Holiday Hotel does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Pinyi Holiday Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Pinyi Holiday Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Pinyi Holiday Hotel the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • China UnionPay