Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

Manju Hotel

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Lift

No rating yet

Binhe East Road Lugu Lakeside Apartment Room 819, undefined Xianyang

Location and distances

location target

Binhe East Road Lugu Lakeside Apartment Room 819, undefined Xianyang

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The hotel is located on the Tangyue Lake Apartment Building in the eastern section of Binhe Road in the southern ecological zone o

Most popular facilities

Lift

Frequently asked questions about Manju Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Manju Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Manju Hotel does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Manju Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Manju Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • American Express
  • China UnionPay
  • Mastercard
  • Visa