Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen

Check-in: 03:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
  • Lift

No rating yet

No. 6 Huangmei Road, undefined Luoyang

Location and distances

location target

No. 6 Huangmei Road, undefined Luoyang

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Located in the old city area, whether you are on business trips or leisure tourism, Luoyang City Convenience Hotel, the Old City L

Most popular facilities

  • Lift

Frequently asked questions about City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 03:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the City Comfort Inn Luoyang Old City Lijingmen the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotMastercard
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

03:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • Mastercard
  • China UnionPay
  • American Express
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Visa