Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station)

Check-in: 04:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
  • Restaurant

  • Lift

  • Non-smoking room

No rating yet

No.1 Beiyili, Wangzhouling, 530000 Nanning

Location and distances

location target

No.1 Beiyili, Wangzhouling, 530000 Nanning

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The hotel is located in Wangzhou North Yili, Xingning District, Nanning, with a superior geographical location and convenient tran

Most popular facilities

  • Restaurant
  • Lift
  • Non-smoking room

Frequently asked questions about Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station)

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station).
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 04:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station) does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel has its own restaurant.
Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station) is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station) do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Celebrity Hotel (Nanning San Vocational School Railway Station) the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

04:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • China UnionPay
  • Visa