Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store)

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM

No rating yet

58 Linchuan Avenue, undefined Fuzhou

Location and distances

location target

58 Linchuan Avenue, undefined Fuzhou

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

For travelers who want to capture the urban charm of Fuzhou, Fuzhou Chengcheng Express Hotel is an ideal choice</ If you want to r

Frequently asked questions about CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store)

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store).
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store) does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store) is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store) do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the CHENGCHENG HOTEL(Fuzhou Linchuan Xinsan middle school store) the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotVisa
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotMastercard
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Visa
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • China UnionPay
  • Mastercard