Feedback
2 HOTEL DE Stars

Yichang Sediao Hotel

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Restaurant

No rating yet

Tianjiao South Road, undefined Ordos

Location and distances

location target

Tianjiao South Road, undefined Ordos

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The Ordos Yichang Hue Hotel is located at the south gate of Xinshijie, Dalai Real Estate, Tianjiao South Road, near the New South

Most popular facilities

Restaurant

Frequently asked questions about Yichang Sediao Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Yichang Sediao Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Yichang Sediao Hotel does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel has its own restaurant.
Yichang Sediao Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Yichang Sediao Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Yichang Sediao Hotel the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • China UnionPay
  • Mastercard
  • Visa