Feedback
4 HOTEL DE Stars

Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store

Check-in: 12:00 PMCheck-out: 12:00 PM

No rating yet

97 Yaodu South Avenue, undefined Yichun

Location and distances

location target

97 Yaodu South Avenue, undefined Yichun

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

97 Yaodu South Avenue

Frequently asked questions about Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 12:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 12:00 PM clock.
Unfortunately the Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Vienna International Hotel Camphor Tree Times Square Renhe Store the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotVisa
  • dotMastercard
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotAmerican Express
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

12:00 PM

Latest check-out

12:00 PM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • China UnionPay
  • American Express