Feedback
3 HOTEL DE Stars

HOTEL Enmichi

Parking n.a.
Pets allowed
Lift

No rating yet

Miyamoto-cho 2−25, 210-0004 Kawasaki-shi

Location and distances

location target

Miyamoto-cho 2−25, 210-0004 Kawasaki-shi

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

<h2>Comfortable Accommodations</h2> HOTEL Enmichi in Kawasaki offers clean rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and modern amenities. Each room includes a work desk, TV, and free WiFi, ensuring a pleasant stay. <h2>Dining Experience</h2> Guests can enjoy Japanese and European cuisines at the on-site restaurant, offering lunch and dinner. The restaurant provides menus for special diets, catering to diverse preferences. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> The hotel features a lift, bicycle parking, and luggage storage. Additional amenities include streaming services, a coffee machine, and a sofa bed, enhancing comfort and convenience. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 7 km from Tokyo Haneda Airport, the hotel is highly rated for its room cleanliness, attentive staff, and convenient location.

Most popular facilities

Pets allowed
Lift

Frequently asked questions about HOTEL Enmichi

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the HOTEL Enmichi.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
Unfortunately the HOTEL Enmichi does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
HOTEL Enmichi belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Kawasaki-shi.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the HOTEL Enmichi do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotMastercard
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Mastercard
  • China UnionPay
  • Visa