Feedback

Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107

Parking n.a.
Pets allowed

No rating yet

8463 US Route 4, 05751 Killington

Location and distances

location target

8463 US Route 4, 05751 Killington

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

<h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107 in Killington offers a year-round outdoor swimming pool and free WiFi. Guests enjoy mountain views from the patio and relax in the fitness room. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> The hotel features air-conditioning, a kitchenette, and a washing machine. Additional amenities include a private bathroom, heated pool, and a dining table. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Located 15 km from Killington Mountain and 11 km from Gifford Woods State Park, the property is also close to Pico Peak and Killington Pico Adventure Center. Rutland State Airport is 38 km. as Killington Mountain - 15 km, Gifford Woods State Park - 11 km, Pico Peak - 15 km, Mount Tom - 23 km, Killington Pico Adventure Center - 14 km, Billings Park And Trails - 22 km, Vins Nature Center - 24 km, Dorsey Park - 26 km, Mclaughlin Falls - 26 km. <h2>Highly Rated by Guests</h2> Guests appreciate the comfortable accommodations and excellent facilities, making it a top choice for a stay in Killington. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.

Most popular facilities

Pets allowed

Frequently asked questions about Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
Unfortunately the Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107 does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107 is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Cedarbrook Queen Studio 107 do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotAmerican Express
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • American Express