Feedback
Tianlong Caizhou Hotel
Tianlong Caizhou Hotel
Tianlong Caizhou Hotel
Tianlong Caizhou Hotel
3 HOTEL DE Stars

Tianlong Caizhou Hotel

Check-in: 12:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Lift

No rating yet

D2, Shimin Zhijia, intersection of Renhe Avenue and kaiyuan Avenue, undefined Zhumadian

Location and distances

location target

D2, Shimin Zhijia, intersection of Renhe Avenue and kaiyuan Avenue, undefined Zhumadian

Nearest airport45 mi.
Nearest station56 mi.
City center57 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The Xincai Tianlong Caizhou Hotel is located in the courtyard of Renhe Avenue Citizens' Home in Yueliangwan, Xincai County, Zhumad

Most popular facilities

Lift

Frequently asked questions about Tianlong Caizhou Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Tianlong Caizhou Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 12:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
The next station is 90 km away from the accommodation.
The nearest airport is 73 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the Tianlong Caizhou Hotel does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Tianlong Caizhou Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Tianlong Caizhou Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Tianlong Caizhou Hotel the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

12:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • China UnionPay
  • Mastercard
  • Visa