Feedback
Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley)
Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley)
Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley)
Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley)
3 HOTEL DE Stars

Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley)

  • Lift

  • Cable TV

No rating yet

Zhongxing Lvgu, Zhongxing East Street, undefined Xingtai

Location and distances

location target

Zhongxing Lvgu, Zhongxing East Street, undefined Xingtai

Nearest station3.1 mi.
City center2.5 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Opened in 2019, the Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley) offers travelers a pleasant stay in Xingtai, whether for business or leisure purposes. The hotel is just 7km away from Xingtai East Railway Station. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Xingtai hotel offers parking on site. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness.

Most popular facilities

  • Lift
  • Cable TV

Frequently asked questions about Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley)

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley).
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
The next station is 5 km away from the accommodation.
Unfortunately the Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley) does not offer any advantages for HOTEL DE guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley) is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Ripple Hotel (Xingtai Zhongxing Green Valley) do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHOTEL DE account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.

Hotel information

Payment options

  • China UnionPay